+44 (0)1285 653225
League One
Cross Country Medics
Glasgow/Belina
CPPC
Senzalto
League Two
Big Cocodrillo
Hascombe Stud
Switch Dogs
Noon Giraffe
Tournament Schedule
Date Time Game Umpire Umpire Referee
September
Sun 4th11:30 Noon Giraffe2.0v4.0Big CocodrilloTim KeyteTim Keyte
16:30 Glasgow/Belina5.0v7.0CPPCHenry JonesTim Keyte
Fri 9th16:00 Senzalto4.0v3.0Glasgow/BelinaDave AllenTim Keyte
Sat 10th15:15 Noon Giraffe4.0v3.5Switch DogsJusto Mourino Henry JonesTim Keyte
16:30 Hascombe Stud3.0v4.0Big CocodrilloHenry JonesTim Keyte
Sun 11th11:00 Hascombe Stud8.0v6.0Noon GiraffeJusto MourinoTim Keyte
14:00 Glasgow/Belina9.0v6.0Cross Country MedicsHenry JonesTim Keyte
15:00 Switch Dogs3.5v2.0Big CocodrilloHenry JonesTim Keyte
Tue 13th16:00 Cross Country Medics9.0v4.5CPPCJusto MourinoTim Keyte
Wed 14th16:00 Senzalto8.0v4.0CPPCHenry JonesTim Keyte
Fri 16th16:00 Senzalto7.0v6.0Cross Country MedicsJusto Mourino Kim Croutear
16:00 Hascombe Stud7.0v4.0Switch DogsHenry JonesTim Keyte
Sat 17th12:00 Glasgow/Belina5.0Semi-Final3.0Switch DogsDave AllenTim Keyte
13:00 Senzalto4.0Semi-Final1.0Big CocodrilloDave AllenTim Keyte
13:00 Hascombe Stud5.0Semi-Final4.0Cross Country MedicsHenry JonesKim Croutear
14:00 Noon Giraffe7.0Semi-Final4.5CPPCHenry JonesKim Croutear
Sun 18th15:30 Noon Giraffe7.0Final5.0Glasgow/BelinaTBCTomy IriarteJames Cooper
16:30 Senzalto5.0Final2.0Hascombe StudHenry JonesGreg KeyteTim Keyte
League One
Cross Country MedicsFirst Colours: Green
Second Colours: Red
Charlie Turk-1
Rosanna Turk (c)0
Oliver Jones3
Henry Wood2
4
Glasgow/BelinaFirst Colours: Dark Purple
Second Colours: Pale Pink
Archie Rutland1
Marzana Fick-1
Gaynor Hutton (c)0
Greg Keyte3
3
CPPCFirst Colours: Pink
Second Colours: Yellow
Ryan Robertson0
Niul Wood-1
Mark Newson0
William Fitzgerald -O'Connor2
1
SenzaltoFirst Colours: White
Second Colours:
Jules Van Vegchel (c)0
Archie Smyth Osbourne2
Michael Henderson4
Hannah Henderson0
6
League Two
Big CocodrilloFirst Colours: Red
Second Colours:
Jacqueline Brown-1
Justo Mourino (c)3
Charlie Hitchman0
Oscar Luard1
3
Hascombe StudFirst Colours: Blue
Second Colours: White
Zac Beim1
Arabella Morris-1
James White (c)2
Tom Beim4
6
Switch DogsFirst Colours: Blue
Second Colours: White
Tim Dobson (c)-1
Matt Simpson2
Hugo White2
Rupert Aspey0
3
Noon GiraffeFirst Colours: Blue
Second Colours: White
Siobhan Fagan0
Chris Fagan0
Oliver Jones3
Martin ffrench-Blake (c)3
6