+44 (0)1285 653225
LEAGUE 1
COOMBE PLACE
MONTEROSSO
APES HILL
DODSON & HORRELL
LEAGUE 2
COOMBE PLACE
MONTEROSSO
APES HILL
DODSON & HORRELL
MAIZE DULCE
BLUESTONE INSURANCE
LA ROSADA
TARANTULA
Tournament Schedule
Date Time Game Umpire Umpire Referee
July
Tue 24th10:30 DODSON & HORRELL4.0Standard4.5COOMBE PLACETBCTBC
15:15 BLUESTONE INSURANCE2.0Standard4.0MAIZE DULCETBCTBC
Wed 25th10:30 APES HILL5.5Standard7.0MONTEROSSOTBCTBC
12:00 TARANTULA6.5Standard4.0LA ROSADATBCTBC
Thu 26th10:00 MAIZE DULCE8.0Standard2.0TARANTULATBCTBC
11:00 DODSON & HORRELL8.0Standard1.5APES HILLTBCTBC
12:00 MONTEROSSO7.0Standard6.5COOMBE PLACETBCTBC
16:30 BLUESTONE INSURANCE4.5Standard5.0LA ROSADATBCTBC
Fri 27th10:00 TARANTULA4.0Standard5.0MONTEROSSOTBCTBC
11:00 COOMBE PLACE6.0Standard1.0MAIZE DULCETBCTBC
Sun 29th14:00 MONTEROSSO5.0Standard11.0COOMBE PLACETBCTBC
17:00 DODSON & HORRELL6.0Standard4.0LA ROSADATBCTBC
LEAGUE 1
COOMBE PLACEFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
BEANIE BRADLEY (womens handicap)1
DAISY HATFIELD (womens handicap)3
HAZAEL JACKSON - GAONA (womens hadicap)8
LOTTIE LAMACRAFT (womens handicap)5
17
MONTEROSSOFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
SIRI EVJEMO - NYSVEEN (womens handicap)2
ROSANNA TURK (womens handicap)3
EMMA WOOD (womens handicap)6
TAMARA FOX (womens handicap)7
18
APES HILLFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
CAMILLA WILLIAMS (womens handicap)1
BRYONY TAYLOR (womens handicap)5
PAIGE MCCABE (womens handicap)6
12
DODSON & HORRELLFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
JENNY DOHERLY (womens handicap)1
SAFFRON HUTCHINSON (womens handicap)3
HANNAH HENDERSON (womens handicap)4
NINA CLARKIN (womens handicap)10
18
LEAGUE 2
COOMBE PLACEFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
BEANIE BRADLEY (womens handicap)1
DAISY HATFIELD (womens handicap)3
HAZAEL JACKSON - GAONA (womens hadicap)8
LOTTIE LAMACRAFT (womens handicap)5
17
MONTEROSSOFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
SIRI EVJEMO - NYSVEEN (womens handicap)2
ROSANNA TURK (womens handicap)3
EMMA WOOD (womens handicap)6
TAMARA FOX (womens handicap)7
18
APES HILLFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
CAMILLA WILLIAMS (womens handicap)1
BRYONY TAYLOR (womens handicap)5
PAIGE MCCABE (womens handicap)6
12
DODSON & HORRELLFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
JENNY DOHERLY (womens handicap)1
SAFFRON HUTCHINSON (womens handicap)3
HANNAH HENDERSON (womens handicap)4
NINA CLARKIN (womens handicap)10
18
MAIZE DULCEFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
AMELIA COOPER (womens handicap)1
REBECCA WALTERS (womens handicap)5
EMMA BOERS (womens handicap)5
SARAH WISEMAN (womens handicap)7
18
BLUESTONE INSURANCEFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
PAULA RUSHTON (womens handicap)1
KIRSTY CRAIG (womens handicap)4
VICTORIA GRACE DAY (womens handicap)6
HELOISE WILSON SMITH (womens handicap)6
17
LA ROSADAFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
AMANDA FONTANARROSA (womens handicap)1
SAM BUCKLES (womens handicap)4
STEPH HAVERHALS (womens handicap)4
LIA SALVO (womens handicap)9
18
TARANTULAFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
CELINE LAWRENCE (womens handicap)1
NELL JACOB (womens handicap)4
PHILLIPA FITZ - HENRY (womens handicap)6
ROSIE ROSS (womens handicap)6
17