+44 (0)1285 653225
League One
NOON GIRAFFE
Foxcote
R & R
Coxwell
Blenheim/Syreford
Syreford
Los Chinos
Group One
NOON GIRAFFE
Foxcote
R & R
Coxwell
Blenheim/Syreford
Syreford
Los Chinos
Tournament Schedule
Date Time Game Umpire Umpire Referee
May
Mon 28th13:30 NOON GIRAFFE7.0v6.0CoxwellTBCTBC
June
Sat 2nd11:00 Foxcote6.0v4.0Blenheim/SyrefordTBCTBC
12:15 Los Chinos6.0v7.0SyrefordTBCTBC
Sun 3rd10:30 Foxcote5.0v6.0SyrefordTBCTBC
15:00 Los Chinos7.0v2.0Blenheim/SyrefordTBCTBC
Tue 5th16:00 Coxwell9.0v4.0R & RTBCTBC
Fri 8th15:00 NOON GIRAFFE5.0v3.0R & RTBCTBC
Sat 9th10:00 Syreford5.0Semi-Final4.0CoxwellTBCTBC
11:00 NOON GIRAFFE3.0Semi-Final2.0Los ChinosTBCTBC
12:00 R & R4.0Semi-Final1.0Blenheim/SyrefordTBCTBC
Sun 10th10:30 Foxcote7.0Final3.0R & RTBCTBC
15:00 NOON GIRAFFE6.0Final5.0SyrefordTBCTBC
League One
NOON GIRAFFEFirst Colours: BLUE
Second Colours:
Siobhan Fagan0
Chris Fagan0
Martin ffrench-Blake3
Ollie Tuthill4
7
FoxcoteFirst Colours: Red
Second Colours: Yellow
Darko Horvat-1
Aleksander Horvat1
Shaun Brokensha3
Tom Beim (c)4
7
R & RFirst Colours: Blue
Second Colours: White
Rosanna Turk1
Tamara Fox2
Matt Simpson2
Oliver Jones (c)3
8
CoxwellFirst Colours: Pink
Second Colours: Turquoise
Tilda Woodd0
Tabba Woodd (c)1
Oscar Luard1
William Lucas4
6
Blenheim/SyrefordFirst Colours: White & Blue
Second Colours:
William Tobin0
George Blandford0
William Fitzgerald -O'Connor2
Dave Allen4
6
SyrefordFirst Colours: Yellow
Second Colours:
Hugo Tobin0
Nicholas Tobin1
Matt Evetts3
4
Los ChinosFirst Colours: Light & Dark Blue
Second Colours:
Alison Clark-1
Zac Beim1
Tom Coid2
Tom Beim4
6
Group One
NOON GIRAFFEFirst Colours: BLUE
Second Colours:
Siobhan Fagan0
Chris Fagan0
Martin ffrench-Blake3
Ollie Tuthill4
7
FoxcoteFirst Colours: Red
Second Colours: Yellow
Darko Horvat-1
Aleksander Horvat1
Shaun Brokensha3
Tom Beim (c)4
7
R & RFirst Colours: Blue
Second Colours: White
Rosanna Turk1
Tamara Fox2
Matt Simpson2
Oliver Jones (c)3
8
CoxwellFirst Colours: Pink
Second Colours: Turquoise
Tilda Woodd0
Tabba Woodd (c)1
Oscar Luard1
William Lucas4
6
Blenheim/SyrefordFirst Colours: White & Blue
Second Colours:
William Tobin0
George Blandford0
William Fitzgerald -O'Connor2
Dave Allen4
6
SyrefordFirst Colours: Yellow
Second Colours:
Hugo Tobin0
Nicholas Tobin1
Matt Evetts3
4
Los ChinosFirst Colours: Light & Dark Blue
Second Colours:
Alison Clark-1
Zac Beim1
Tom Coid2
Tom Beim4
6