+44 (0)1285 653225
League One
R&R
Syreford yellow
Syreford Red
Foxcote
League Two
JENKINSON
Senzaltro/Limitless
R&R
Coxwell
Syreford yellow
Syreford Red
Foxcote
Noon Giraffe
Los Chinos
Tournament Schedule
Date Time Game Umpire Umpire Referee
July
Thu 19th17:00 Noon Giraffe2.0Standard4.0CoxwellTBCTBC
Fri 20th18:00 Foxcote4.0Standard3.0Syreford RedTBCTBC
Sun 22nd10:00 Syreford Red4.0Standard9.0Syreford yellowTBCTBC
Mon 23rd11:00 Los Chinos3.0Standard6.0Senzaltro/LimitlessTBCTBC
Tue 24th10:00 Foxcote5.0Standard4.5R&RTBCTBC
Wed 25th16:00 JENKINSON4.0Standard5.0CoxwellTBCTBC
Thu 26th14:00 Syreford yellow6.0Standard8.0R&RTBCTBC
15:00 Noon Giraffe9.0Standard8.0Senzaltro/LimitlessTBCTBC
18:00 JENKINSON7.0Standard8.0Los ChinosTBCTBC
Fri 27th11:00 Coxwell4.0Semi-Final6.0R&RTBCTBC
15:30 Los Chinos4.0Semi-Final5.0Syreford yellowTBCTBC
16:30 Syreford Red5.0Semi-Final6.0Noon GiraffeTBCTBC
17:30 Senzaltro/Limitless6.0Semi-Final5.0FoxcoteTBCTBC
Sun 29th12:00 JENKINSON0.0Standard0.0FoxcoteTBCTBC
13:00 Noon Giraffe4.0Final8.0Syreford yellowTBCTBC
15:00 Senzaltro/Limitless5.0Final6.0R&RTBCTBC
League One
R&RFirst Colours: White
Second Colours: Blue
Rosanna Turk1
Tamara Fox2
Oliver Jones3
Matt Simpson2
8
Syreford yellowFirst Colours: yellow
Second Colours: red
Nicholas Tobin1
Hugo Tobin0
Carina Clarkin3
Matt Evetts3
7
Syreford RedFirst Colours: Red
Second Colours:
William Tobin0
Piers Heelis0
William Fitzgerald -O'Connor2
Dave Allen4
6
FoxcoteFirst Colours: Red
Second Colours:
Darko Horvat-1
Aleksander Horvat1
Shaun Brokensha3
Tom Beim4
7
League Two
JENKINSONFirst Colours: WHITE AND GREEN
Second Colours:
TBC 00
Katie Jenkinson (c)0
Jonny Coddington3
Cristian Chaves3
6
Senzaltro/LimitlessFirst Colours: Blue
Second Colours: Grey
Jules Van Vegchel0
Jake Rigby1
Jack Aldridge1
Matias Amaya5
7
R&RFirst Colours: White
Second Colours: Blue
Rosanna Turk1
Tamara Fox2
Oliver Jones3
Matt Simpson2
8
CoxwellFirst Colours: Pink
Second Colours: Turquoise
Matilda Woodd0
Tabitha Woodd (c)1
Oscar Luard1
William Lucas4
6
Syreford yellowFirst Colours: yellow
Second Colours: red
Nicholas Tobin1
Hugo Tobin0
Carina Clarkin3
Matt Evetts3
7
Syreford RedFirst Colours: Red
Second Colours:
William Tobin0
Piers Heelis0
William Fitzgerald -O'Connor2
Dave Allen4
6
FoxcoteFirst Colours: Red
Second Colours:
Darko Horvat-1
Aleksander Horvat1
Shaun Brokensha3
Tom Beim4
7
Noon GiraffeFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Siobhan Fagan0
Chris Fagan0
Martin ffrench-Blake3
Ollie Tuthill4
7
Los ChinosFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Alison Clark-1
Zac Beim1
Nicolas Antinori4
Michael Howe3
7