+44 (0)1285 653225
League One
Coxwell
Los Chinos
Syreford/Ballinger
R&R
Noon Giraffe
Virgo Stone
Cani
Hascombe Stud
Blenheim/Syreford
League Two
Coxwell
Los Chinos
Noon Giraffe
Cani
Hascombe Stud
Tournament Schedule
Date Time Game Umpire Umpire Referee
June
Sun 16th17:30 Blenheim/Syreford3.0Standard8.0Syreford/BallingerOliver JonesThomas Meyrick
Mon 17th11:00 Noon Giraffe7.0Standard5.0CaniTim KeyteTBC
Tue 18th14:00 Virgo Stone9.0Standard4.5R&RTim KeyteThomas Meyrick
Wed 19th15:00 Hascombe Stud7.0Standard8.0CaniTim KeyteThomas Meyrick
18:00 Los Chinos3.5Standard5.0CoxwellTim KeyteThomas Meyrick
Thu 20th17:30 Noon Giraffe5.0Standard6.0CoxwellTim KeyteTBC
Fri 21st15:00 Los Chinos1.0Standard5.0Hascombe StudTim KeyteThomas Meyrick
17:00 Blenheim/Syreford6.0Standard3.0R&RTim KeyteThomas Meyrick
18:00 Virgo Stone0.0Standard0.0Syreford/BallingerTim KeyteThomas Meyrick
Sat 22nd10:00 Cani6.0Semi-Final3.0Blenheim/SyrefordOliver JonesTBC
10:00 Coxwell6.0Semi-Final5.0Syreford/BallingerTim KeyteThomas Meyrick
11:00 R&R4.0Semi-Final8.0Noon GiraffeTim KeyteThomas Meyrick
18:30 Hascombe Stud5.0Semi-Final6.0Virgo StoneTim KeyteThomas Meyrick
Sun 23rd14:30 Coxwell6.0Final3.0Virgo StoneTim KeyteTBC
16:00 Cani8.0Final7.0Noon GiraffeTim KeyteTBC
17:00 Los Chinos0.0Standard0.0R&RTim KeyteTBC
League One
CoxwellFirst Colours: Pink
Second Colours: Turquoise
Matilda Woodd0
Tabitha Woodd (c)1
Oscar Luard1
Dave Allen4
6
Los ChinosFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Alison Clark-1
Emma Boers1
Ollie Severn2
Nicolas Antinori4
6
Syreford/BallingerFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Hugo Tobin0
Nicholas Tobin1
James Cooper1
Lucho Aguirre4
6
R&RFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
William Berry0
Rosanna Turk1
Matt Simpson2
Oliver Jones3
6
Noon GiraffeFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Siobhan Fagan0
Chris Fagan0
Martin ffrench-Blake3
Tommy Severn3
6
Virgo StoneFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Kevin Greenleaves0
Oli Fanshawe0
Matt Evetts3
Michael Howe3
6
CaniFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Louise Jebson0
Annie Woodhead-1
Sebastian Chialvo2
Matias Amaya5
6
Hascombe StudFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Arabella Oppenheimer0
Ed Walker1
Jack Aldridge1
Tom Beim4
6
Blenheim/SyrefordFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
William Tobin0
George Blandford0
Charlie Hanbury4
William Fitzgerald -O'Connor2
6
League Two
CoxwellFirst Colours: Pink
Second Colours: Turquoise
Matilda Woodd0
Tabitha Woodd (c)1
Oscar Luard1
Dave Allen4
6
Los ChinosFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Alison Clark-1
Emma Boers1
Ollie Severn2
Nicolas Antinori4
6
Noon GiraffeFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Siobhan Fagan0
Chris Fagan0
Martin ffrench-Blake3
Tommy Severn3
6
CaniFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Louise Jebson0
Annie Woodhead-1
Sebastian Chialvo2
Matias Amaya5
6
Hascombe StudFirst Colours:
Second Colours:
Arabella Oppenheimer0
Ed Walker1
Jack Aldridge1
Tom Beim4
6

We use cookies to improve the browsing experience for you and others. If you would like to learn more about cookies please view our cookie policy. To accept cookies continue browsing as normal. Continue